Metal85
12-27-2013, 06:33 PM
OK guy which
Guy wins
Which round
and
By way of (sub tko ko decision)
Heres the card
<tbody>
Middleweight
Chris Weidman (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Weidman) (c)
vs.
Anderson Silva (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anderson_Silva)
[a] (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_168#cite_note-8)
Women's Bantamweight
Ronda Rousey (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ronda_Rousey) (c)
vs
Miesha Tate (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Miesha_Tate)
[b] (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_168#cite_note-9)
Heavyweight
Josh Barnett (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Barnett)
vs
Travis Browne (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Travis_Browne)
Lightweight
Jim Miller (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jim_Miller_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Fabrício Camões (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fabr%C3%ADcio_Cam%C3%B5es)
Featherweight
Dustin Poirier (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Poirier)
vs.
Diego Brandao (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Diego_Brandao)
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Middleweight
Chris Leben (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Leben)
vs.
Uriah Hall (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uriah_Hall)
Lightweight
Gleison Tibau (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gleison_Tibau)
vs.
Michael Johnson (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Johnson_%28fighter%29)
Featherweight
Dennis Siver (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Siver)
vs.
Manvel Gamburyan (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Manvel_Gamburyan)
Welterweight
John Howard (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Howard_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Siyar Bahadurzada (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Siyar_Bahadurzada)
</tbody>
Guy wins
Which round
and
By way of (sub tko ko decision)
Heres the card
<tbody>
Middleweight
Chris Weidman (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Weidman) (c)
vs.
Anderson Silva (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anderson_Silva)
[a] (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_168#cite_note-8)
Women's Bantamweight
Ronda Rousey (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ronda_Rousey) (c)
vs
Miesha Tate (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Miesha_Tate)
[b] (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_168#cite_note-9)
Heavyweight
Josh Barnett (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Barnett)
vs
Travis Browne (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Travis_Browne)
Lightweight
Jim Miller (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jim_Miller_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Fabrício Camões (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fabr%C3%ADcio_Cam%C3%B5es)
Featherweight
Dustin Poirier (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Poirier)
vs.
Diego Brandao (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Diego_Brandao)
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Middleweight
Chris Leben (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Leben)
vs.
Uriah Hall (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uriah_Hall)
Lightweight
Gleison Tibau (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gleison_Tibau)
vs.
Michael Johnson (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Johnson_%28fighter%29)
Featherweight
Dennis Siver (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Siver)
vs.
Manvel Gamburyan (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Manvel_Gamburyan)
Welterweight
John Howard (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Howard_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Siyar Bahadurzada (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Siyar_Bahadurzada)
</tbody>