Bikini ContestBodybuildingIFBB ContestsMens PhysiqueMr. Olympia Contest
Trending

2019 Mr. Olympia Qualified Competitors list

Luke Sandoe and Cedric McMillan Still Not Qualified

2019 Mr. Olympia Qualified Competitors list:

  • Shawn Rhoden (USA)
  • Phil Heath (USA)
  • Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
  • William Bonac (Netherlands)
  • Brandon Curry (USA)
  • Dexter Jackson (USA)
  • Clarence De Vis (Belgium)
  • Maxx Charles (USA)

Point System:

  • Cedric McMillan (USA), 16
  • Luke Sandoe (UK), 14
  • Nathan de Asha (UK), 8
  • Lucas Osladil (Czech Republic), 7
  • Pavel Beran (Czech Republic), 6
  • Andrea Presti (Italy), 6
  • Josh Lenartowicz (Australia), 6
  • Samson Dauda (UK), 5
  • Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt), 3
  • Andrea Muzi (Italy), 2
  • Mohsen Samadi (Iran), 1
  • Brad Rowe (USA), 1

Aqua-Dex, Aqua-Clo, Nolva, Finestra,
PCT Ancillaries

212 Qualified Competitors List:

  • James Lewis (UK)
  • Derek Lunsford (USA)
  • Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
  • Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
  • Jose Raymond (USA)
  • Hadi Choopan (Iran)
  • Shaun Clarida (USA)
  • Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
  • David Henry (USA)
  • Kokeny Bela (Hungary)
  • Aaron Polites (Australia)

Point System:

  • Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 16
  • Samir Troudi (Sweden), 7
  • Vahid Baharlou (Iran), 6
  • Vojtech Koritensky (Czech Republic), 5
  • Derik Olsan (USA), 4
  • Justin Wessels (Australia), 4
  • Maysem Keskvari (Iran), 3
  • Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3
  • Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 3
  • Dwayne Quamina (USA), 3
  • Zoran Kolevski (FYROM), 3
  • Pierre Chamoun (Sweden), 3
  • Milton Martinez (Puerto Rico), 2
  • Mahmut Irmak (Turkey), 2
  • Kim Jun Ho (Korea), 2
  • Jamie Dorego (UK), 2
  • Daniel Alexander (USA), 1
  • Sandro Ramirez (Dominican Republic), 1
  • Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 1
  • Benjamin Parra (Mexico), 1

Classic Physique Qualified Competitors List:

  • Jason Lowe (USA)
  • Chen Kang (China)
  • Fabio Lopes (Portugal)
  • Breon Ansley (USA)
  • Chris Bumstead (Canada)
  • George Peterson (USA)
  • Henri-Pierre Ano (Canada)
  • Arash Rahbar (USA)
  • Stan de Longeaux (USA)
  • Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)
  • Dani Younan (USA)
  • Panexce Pierre (USA)
  • Rylon McDuell-Batiste (USA)
  • Damion Ricketts (USA)
  • David Hoffmann (Germany)
  • Woilid Baatout (France)

Point System:

  • Khalid Chikhaoui (Canada), 11
  • Steve Laureus (USA), 10
  • Courage Opara (USA), 9
  • Sajad Niknampour (Iran), 8
  • Charles Curtis (USA), 8
  • Keone Pearson (USA), 8
  • Abtin Shekarabi (Iran), 8
  • Martin Cornejo (USA), 8
  • David Martinez Campos (Spain), 8
  • Kirill Khudaiev (Ukraine), 6
  • Jason Theobold (USA), 5
  • David Boix Andreu (Spain), 5
  • Mister Taylor (USA), 4
  • Kelvin Hinde (UK), 4
  • Jose Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 4
  • Kevin O’Malley (New Zealand), 4
  • Jason Martinez (USA), 3
  • Milad Sadeghi Borojeni (Iran), 3
  • Garrott Coelho (USA), 3
  • Sung Jin Kang (Korea), 3
  • Chinedu Nriagu (USA), 3
  • Danny Hester (USA), 3
  • Eric Hernandez (Puerto Rico), 3
  • Igor Gostyunin (Spain), 3
  • Cleveland Thomas (USA), 3
  • Murray Calcutt (Australia), 3
  • David Robinson (USA), 3
  • Esequiel Conseicai (Brazil), 2
  • Christopher Ford (USA), 2
  • Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 2
  • Elija Lorono (USA), 2
  • Brent Bumgarner (USA), 2
  • Jesus Rodriguez (Spain), 2
  • Bryan Jones (USA), 2
  • Aaron Jeffery (USA), 2
  • Ali Emre (Turkey), 2
  • Lehjuan Jones (USA), 1
  • Flavio Uberto Lopes (Brazil), 1
  • Harry Freeman III (USA), 1
  • Svetozar Milenkovic (USA), 1
  • Dion Harris (USA), 1
  • Jason Brown (USA), 1
  • Mansour Elnber (Kuwait), 1
  • Sajjad Samandar (Iran), 1

Men’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

  • Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
  • Raymont Edmonds (USA)
  • Ryan Terry (UK)
  • Jeremy Buendia (USA)
  • Andre Ferguson (USA)

Point System:

  • Kimani Victor (Canada), 24
  • Ramses Rams (Spain), 19
  • Kyron Holden (USA), 17
  • Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 16
  • Lindon Bond (USA), 13
  • Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil), 13
  • Xavisus Gayden (USA), 13
  • Ahmad Abdul Jalil (Egypt), 12
  • Jamal Everette (USA), 11
  • Youcef Djoudi (France), 11
  • George Brown (USA), 11
  • Aundre Benson (USA), 10
  • Denis Gusev (Russia), 10
  • Ashwin Lucas (USA), 9
  • Carter Montgomery (USA), 9
  • Mahdi Sherafat (USA), 8
  • Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 8
  • Stan McQuay (USA), 8
  • Logan Franklin (USA), 8
  • Mohammad Kashananki (Iran), 7
  • Filip Steflovic (Czech Republic), 7
  • Mohammad Bugambar (Kuwait), 6
  • Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 6
  • Dean Balabis (USA), 6
  • Andrea Mosti (Italy), 6
  • Nawaf Alansari (Kuwait), 5
  • Luca Biola (Italy), 5
  • Devon Lindner (USA), 5
  • Mark Sindayen (USA), 4
  • Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 4
  • Stan Morrison (USA), 4
  • Mohamad Alhababi (Kuwait), 4
  • Herbert Sorito Sotillo (Puerto Rico), 4
  • Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia), 4
  • Mishal Alhassan (Saudi Arabia), 4
  • Tonnell Rodrigue (USA), 4
  • Emile Walker (UK), 4
  • Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 4
  • Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 4
  • David Odom ((USA), 3
  • Khodadad Shafiepour (Iran), 3
  • Juan Faro (Spain), 3
  • Turki Alsoud (Saudi Arabia), 3
  • Jose Caban Rivero (Puerto Rico), 3
  • Antonio Mitchell (USA), 3
  • Dario Loda (Italy), 3
  • Zheyu Zhang (China), 3
  • Antonio Roseboro (USA), 3
  • Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
  • Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3
  • Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 3
  • Khali Quartey (USA), 2
  • Ranzino Valentine (USA), 2
  • Vinicius Matheus (Brazil), 2
  • Tran Tuan Ahn (Vietnam), 2
  • Andre Smith (USA), 2
  • Dani Dal (USA), 2
  • Richard Myles (USA), 2
  • Clinton Barbadillo (USA), 2
  • Mario Giame (Italy), 2
  • Geobanny Paula (USA), 2
  • Viet Doan (Australia), 2
  • Hector Fernando Hernandez Valdez (Mexico), 2
  • Jeremy Grant (USA), 1
  • MyKeelo McMurray (USA), 1
  • Mike William de Aleida Lima (Brazil), 1
  • Patrick Fulgham (USA), 1
  • Joseph Lee (USA), 1
  • Anthony Scalza (USA), 1
  • Antonio Smothers (USA), 1
  • Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 1
  • Bank Seok Choi (Korea), 1
  • Omid Eskandari Ghazikalayeh (Iran), 1
  • Burtrando McKay (USA), 1
  • David Arango Guerrero (Colombia), 1

Fitness Qualified Competitors List:

  • Jeanine Taddeo (USA)
  • Ryall Graber (Canada)
  • Whitney Jones (USA)
  • Myriam Capes (Canada)
  • Missy Farrell (Canada)
  • Bethany Wagner (USA)
  • Darrian Borello (USA)

Point System:

  • Kate Errington (UK), 17
  • Tiffany Chandler (USA), 9
  • Veronic Comtois (Canada), 6
  • Kristy Fenter-Avery (USA), 5
  • Kristine Duba (USA), 4
  • Cong Mou (China), 3
  • Carolina Frausto (USA), 3
  • Jennifer Worth (USA), 3
  • Liudmila Somkina (Russia), 3
  • Lauren Carre (UK), 2
  • Annaleis Varga (Australia), 1
  • Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 1

Figure Qualified Competitors List:

  • Cydney Gillon (USA)
  • Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)
  • Nadia Wyatt (USA)
  • Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
  • Carly Starling Horrell (USA)
  • Michelle Lindsay (USA)
  • Brittany Campbell (USA)
  • An Da Jeong (Korea)

Point System:

  • Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 16
  • Martina Yabekova (Canada), 8
  • Natalia Soltero (Mexico), 8
  • Tarryn Garlington (USA), 7
  • Camala Rodriguez (USA), 6
  • Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4
  • Ivana Ivusic (USA), 3
  • Osiris Trumpe (USA), 3
  • Missy Farrell (USA), 3
  • Anna Banks (Poland), 3
  • Chelsea Larson (USA), 2
  • Wendy Fortino (USA), 2
  • Heather Dees (USA), 2
  • Nicole Wolf (USA), 2
  • Kristine Finsaas (Norway), 1
  • Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 1
  • Idalia Molina (USA), 1

Bikini Qualified Competitors List:

  • Angelica Teixeira (USA)
  • Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
  • Janet Layug (USA)
  • Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
  • Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)

Point System:

  • Priscila Leimbacker (Switzerland), 28
  • Karina Skowronska (UK), 27
  • Cristobalino Pajares (Spain), 26
  • Breena Martinez (USA), 26
  • Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 24
  • Marcia Goncalves (Brazil), 23
  • Jourdanne Lee (USA), 21
  • Camile Periat (USA), 20
  • Monica Ellis (USA), 19
  • Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 19
  • Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 16
  • Maureen Blanquisco (Norway), 16
  • Casey Samsel (USA), 14
  • Narmin Assria (USA), 14
  • Jessica Palmer (USA), 12
  • Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 12
  • Alessia Facchin (Italy), 11
  • Eva Saenz (USA), 10
  • Jewelyn Merrill (USA), 10
  • Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 10
  • Michelle Hurst (USA), 8
  • Amy Landry (USA), 7
  • Noora Mahonen (Finland), 7
  • Haneul Seong (Korea), 7
  • Francesca Stoica (Italy), 6
  • Ness Herrera (Australia), 6
  • Stacy McCloud (USA), 5
  • Phoebe Hagan (UK), 5
  • Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 4
  • Katherine Alcantara (USA), 4
  • Jasmine Williams (USA), 4
  • Ashley Puida (USA), 4
  • Romina Basualdo (USA), 4
  • Natalie Richards (USA), 3
  • Fernanda Saggin (Brazil), 3
  • Sheena Jayne Martin (USA), 3
  • Francesca Lauren (USA), 3
  • Alyssa Blessing (USA), 3
  • Liu Chen Qi (China), 3
  • Jodi Akins (USA), 3
  • Carla Garthwaite (USA), 3
  • Stine Hansen (Denmark), 3
  • Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 3
  • Etila Santiago (Brazil), 3
  • Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 3
  • Jodi Riley (USA), 2
  • Juliana Dantas (Brazil), 2
  • Jamie Collins (USA), 2
  • Amanda Cabal (Philippines), 2
  • Melissa Soto Saavendra (Chile), 2
  • Allison Vaeth (USA), 2
  • Sherry Espera (USA), 2
  • Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
  • Rocio Lopez Corchero (Italy), 2
  • Helene Kirstine Lamhauge (Denmark), 2
  • Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 2
  • Sung Uk Kim (Korea), 2
  • Mia Sanchez (USA), 1
  • Naiara Schubert (Brazil), 1
  • Barbara Ludwig (USA), 1
  • Soo-Hyun Bae (Korea), 1
  • Kaylie Fountain (USA), 1
  • Mariella Pelligrino (Italy), 1
  • Angely Rojas (USA), 1
  • Lorena Spitzer (USA), 1
  • Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia), 1
  • Aurelia Bissoli (Italy), 1
  • Hye Kyeong Hwang (Korea), 1
  • Beatrice Sanford (USA), 1
  • Frida Paulsen Stern (USA), 1

Women’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

  • Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
  • Shanique Grant (USA)
  • Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
  • Jennifer Taylor (USA)
  • Heather Grace (USA)
  • Tomefafa Ameko (USA)
  • Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)

Point System:

  • Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic), 11
  • Sheronica Henton (USA), 10
  • Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 9
  • Brittany Watts (USA), 8
  • Michaela Aycock (USA), 7
  • Candice Carr (Trinidad & Tobago), 3
  • Anne Lorraine Mohn (France), 3
  • Ashley Fuller (USA), 2
  • Donna Murphy (UK), 2
  • Carmen Tocheniuk (Canada), 1
  • Marjorie Graniso Beck (Brazil), 1
  • Liudmila Mikhailovskaia (Russia), 1

NPC & IFBB -Contest Dates & Results – Photos & Video (234 Viewing)

Discussion
  1. 2019 Mr. Olympia Qualified Competitors list:

    • Shawn Rhoden (USA)
    • Phil Heath (USA)
    • Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
    • William Bonac (Netherlands)
    • Brandon Curry (USA)
    • Dexter Jackson (USA)
    • Clarence De Vis (Belgium)
    • Maxx Charles (USA)

    Point System:

    • Cedric McMillan (USA), 16
    • Luke Sandoe (UK), 14
    • Nathan de Asha (UK), 8
    • Lucas Osladil (Czech Republic), 7
    • Pavel Beran (Czech Republic), 6
    • Andrea Presti (Italy), 6
    • Josh Lenartowicz (Australia), 6
    • Samson Dauda (UK), 5
    • Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt), 3
    • Andrea Muzi (Italy), 2
    • Mohsen Samadi (Iran), 1
    • Brad Rowe (USA), 1

    PCT Ancillaries
    212 Qualified Competitors List:

    • James Lewis (UK)
    • Derek Lunsford (USA)
    • Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
    • Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
    • Jose Raymond (USA)
    • Hadi Choopan (Iran)
    • Shaun Clarida (USA)
    • Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
    • David Henry (USA)
    • Kokeny Bela (Hungary)
    • Aaron Polites (Australia)

    Point System:

    • Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 16
    • Samir Troudi (Sweden), 7
    • Vahid Baharlou (Iran), 6
    • Vojtech Koritensky (Czech Republic), 5
    • Derik Olsan (USA), 4
    • Justin Wessels (Australia), 4
    • Maysem Keskvari (Iran), 3
    • Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3
    • Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 3
    • Dwayne Quamina (USA), 3
    • Zoran Kolevski (FYROM), 3
    • Pierre Chamoun (Sweden), 3
    • Milton Martinez (Puerto Rico), 2
    • Mahmut Irmak (Turkey), 2
    • Kim Jun Ho (Korea), 2
    • Jamie Dorego (UK), 2
    • Daniel Alexander (USA), 1
    • Sandro Ramirez (Dominican Republic), 1
    • Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 1
    • Benjamin Parra (Mexico), 1

    Classic Physique Qualified Competitors List:

    • Jason Lowe (USA)
    • Chen Kang (China)
    • Fabio Lopes (Portugal)
    • Breon Ansley (USA)
    • Chris Bumstead (Canada)
    • George Peterson (USA)
    • Henri-Pierre Ano (Canada)
    • Arash Rahbar (USA)
    • Stan de Longeaux (USA)
    • Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)
    • Dani Younan (USA)
    • Panexce Pierre (USA)
    • Rylon McDuell-Batiste (USA)
    • Damion Ricketts (USA)
    • David Hoffmann (Germany)
    • Woilid Baatout (France)

    Point System:

    • Khalid Chikhaoui (Canada), 11
    • Steve Laureus (USA), 10
    • Courage Opara (USA), 9
    • Sajad Niknampour (Iran), 8
    • Charles Curtis (USA), 8
    • Keone Pearson (USA), 8
    • Abtin Shekarabi (Iran), 8
    • Martin Cornejo (USA), 8
    • David Martinez Campos (Spain), 8
    • Kirill Khudaiev (Ukraine), 6
    • Jason Theobold (USA), 5
    • David Boix Andreu (Spain), 5
    • Mister Taylor (USA), 4
    • Kelvin Hinde (UK), 4
    • Jose Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 4
    • Kevin O’Malley (New Zealand), 4
    • Jason Martinez (USA), 3
    • Milad Sadeghi Borojeni (Iran), 3
    • Garrott Coelho (USA), 3
    • Sung Jin Kang (Korea), 3
    • Chinedu Nriagu (USA), 3
    • Danny Hester (USA), 3
    • Eric Hernandez (Puerto Rico), 3
    • Igor Gostyunin (Spain), 3
    • Cleveland Thomas (USA), 3
    • Murray Calcutt (Australia), 3
    • David Robinson (USA), 3
    • Esequiel Conseicai (Brazil), 2
    • Christopher Ford (USA), 2
    • Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 2
    • Elija Lorono (USA), 2
    • Brent Bumgarner (USA), 2
    • Jesus Rodriguez (Spain), 2
    • Bryan Jones (USA), 2
    • Aaron Jeffery (USA), 2
    • Ali Emre (Turkey), 2
    • Lehjuan Jones (USA), 1
    • Flavio Uberto Lopes (Brazil), 1
    • Harry Freeman III (USA), 1
    • Svetozar Milenkovic (USA), 1
    • Dion Harris (USA), 1
    • Jason Brown (USA), 1
    • Mansour Elnber (Kuwait), 1
    • Sajjad Samandar (Iran), 1

    Men’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

    • Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
    • Raymont Edmonds (USA)
    • Ryan Terry (UK)
    • Jeremy Buendia (USA)
    • Andre Ferguson (USA)

    Point System:

    • Kimani Victor (Canada), 24
    • Ramses Rams (Spain), 19
    • Kyron Holden (USA), 17
    • Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 16
    • Lindon Bond (USA), 13
    • Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil), 13
    • Xavisus Gayden (USA), 13
    • Ahmad Abdul Jalil (Egypt), 12
    • Jamal Everette (USA), 11
    • Youcef Djoudi (France), 11
    • George Brown (USA), 11
    • Aundre Benson (USA), 10
    • Denis Gusev (Russia), 10
    • Ashwin Lucas (USA), 9
    • Carter Montgomery (USA), 9
    • Mahdi Sherafat (USA), 8
    • Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 8
    • Stan McQuay (USA), 8
    • Logan Franklin (USA), 8
    • Mohammad Kashananki (Iran), 7
    • Filip Steflovic (Czech Republic), 7
    • Mohammad Bugambar (Kuwait), 6
    • Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 6
    • Dean Balabis (USA), 6
    • Andrea Mosti (Italy), 6
    • Nawaf Alansari (Kuwait), 5
    • Luca Biola (Italy), 5
    • Devon Lindner (USA), 5
    • Mark Sindayen (USA), 4
    • Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 4
    • Stan Morrison (USA), 4
    • Mohamad Alhababi (Kuwait), 4
    • Herbert Sorito Sotillo (Puerto Rico), 4
    • Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia), 4
    • Mishal Alhassan (Saudi Arabia), 4
    • Tonnell Rodrigue (USA), 4
    • Emile Walker (UK), 4
    • Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 4
    • Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 4
    • David Odom ((USA), 3
    • Khodadad Shafiepour (Iran), 3
    • Juan Faro (Spain), 3
    • Turki Alsoud (Saudi Arabia), 3
    • Jose Caban Rivero (Puerto Rico), 3
    • Antonio Mitchell (USA), 3
    • Dario Loda (Italy), 3
    • Zheyu Zhang (China), 3
    • Antonio Roseboro (USA), 3
    • Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3
    • Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3
    • Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 3
    • Khali Quartey (USA), 2
    • Ranzino Valentine (USA), 2
    • Vinicius Matheus (Brazil), 2
    • Tran Tuan Ahn (Vietnam), 2
    • Andre Smith (USA), 2
    • Dani Dal (USA), 2
    • Richard Myles (USA), 2
    • Clinton Barbadillo (USA), 2
    • Mario Giame (Italy), 2
    • Geobanny Paula (USA), 2
    • Viet Doan (Australia), 2
    • Hector Fernando Hernandez Valdez (Mexico), 2
    • Jeremy Grant (USA), 1
    • MyKeelo McMurray (USA), 1
    • Mike William de Aleida Lima (Brazil), 1
    • Patrick Fulgham (USA), 1
    • Joseph Lee (USA), 1
    • Anthony Scalza (USA), 1
    • Antonio Smothers (USA), 1
    • Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 1
    • Bank Seok Choi (Korea), 1
    • Omid Eskandari Ghazikalayeh (Iran), 1
    • Burtrando McKay (USA), 1
    • David Arango Guerrero (Colombia), 1

    Fitness Qualified Competitors List:

    • Jeanine Taddeo (USA)
    • Ryall Graber (Canada)
    • Whitney Jones (USA)
    • Myriam Capes (Canada)
    • Missy Farrell (Canada)
    • Bethany Wagner (USA)
    • Darrian Borello (USA)

    Point System:

    • Kate Errington (UK), 17
    • Tiffany Chandler (USA), 9
    • Veronic Comtois (Canada), 6
    • Kristy Fenter-Avery (USA), 5
    • Kristine Duba (USA), 4
    • Cong Mou (China), 3
    • Carolina Frausto (USA), 3
    • Jennifer Worth (USA), 3
    • Liudmila Somkina (Russia), 3
    • Lauren Carre (UK), 2
    • Annaleis Varga (Australia), 1
    • Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 1

    Figure Qualified Competitors List:

    • Cydney Gillon (USA)
    • Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)
    • Nadia Wyatt (USA)
    • Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
    • Carly Starling Horrell (USA)
    • Michelle Lindsay (USA)
    • Brittany Campbell (USA)
    • An Da Jeong (Korea)

    Point System:

    • Bojana Vasiljevic (USA), 16
    • Martina Yabekova (Canada), 8
    • Natalia Soltero (Mexico), 8
    • Tarryn Garlington (USA), 7
    • Camala Rodriguez (USA), 6
    • Karina Grau (Paraguay), 4
    • Ivana Ivusic (USA), 3
    • Osiris Trumpe (USA), 3
    • Missy Farrell (USA), 3
    • Anna Banks (Poland), 3
    • Chelsea Larson (USA), 2
    • Wendy Fortino (USA), 2
    • Heather Dees (USA), 2
    • Nicole Wolf (USA), 2
    • Kristine Finsaas (Norway), 1
    • Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 1
    • Idalia Molina (USA), 1

    Bikini Qualified Competitors List:

    • Angelica Teixeira (USA)
    • Lauralie Chapados (Canada)
    • Janet Layug (USA)
    • Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
    • Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)

    Point System:

    • Priscila Leimbacker (Switzerland), 28
    • Karina Skowronska (UK), 27
    • Cristobalino Pajares (Spain), 26
    • Breena Martinez (USA), 26
    • Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 24
    • Marcia Goncalves (Brazil), 23
    • Jourdanne Lee (USA), 21
    • Camile Periat (USA), 20
    • Monica Ellis (USA), 19
    • Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 19
    • Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 16
    • Maureen Blanquisco (Norway), 16
    • Casey Samsel (USA), 14
    • Narmin Assria (USA), 14
    • Jessica Palmer (USA), 12
    • Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 12
    • Alessia Facchin (Italy), 11
    • Eva Saenz (USA), 10
    • Jewelyn Merrill (USA), 10
    • Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 10
    • Michelle Hurst (USA), 8
    • Amy Landry (USA), 7
    • Noora Mahonen (Finland), 7
    • Haneul Seong (Korea), 7
    • Francesca Stoica (Italy), 6
    • Ness Herrera (Australia), 6
    • Stacy McCloud (USA), 5
    • Phoebe Hagan (UK), 5
    • Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 4
    • Katherine Alcantara (USA), 4
    • Jasmine Williams (USA), 4
    • Ashley Puida (USA), 4
    • Romina Basualdo (USA), 4
    • Natalie Richards (USA), 3
    • Fernanda Saggin (Brazil), 3
    • Sheena Jayne Martin (USA), 3
    • Francesca Lauren (USA), 3
    • Alyssa Blessing (USA), 3
    • Liu Chen Qi (China), 3
    • Jodi Akins (USA), 3
    • Carla Garthwaite (USA), 3
    • Stine Hansen (Denmark), 3
    • Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 3
    • Etila Santiago (Brazil), 3
    • Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 3
    • Jodi Riley (USA), 2
    • Juliana Dantas (Brazil), 2
    • Jamie Collins (USA), 2
    • Amanda Cabal (Philippines), 2
    • Melissa Soto Saavendra (Chile), 2
    • Allison Vaeth (USA), 2
    • Sherry Espera (USA), 2
    • Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2
    • Rocio Lopez Corchero (Italy), 2
    • Helene Kirstine Lamhauge (Denmark), 2
    • Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 2
    • Sung Uk Kim (Korea), 2
    • Mia Sanchez (USA), 1
    • Naiara Schubert (Brazil), 1
    • Barbara Ludwig (USA), 1
    • Soo-Hyun Bae (Korea), 1
    • Kaylie Fountain (USA), 1
    • Mariella Pelligrino (Italy), 1
    • Angely Rojas (USA), 1
    • Lorena Spitzer (USA), 1
    • Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia), 1
    • Aurelia Bissoli (Italy), 1
    • Hye Kyeong Hwang (Korea), 1
    • Beatrice Sanford (USA), 1
    • Frida Paulsen Stern (USA), 1

    Women’s Physique Qualified Competitors List:

    • Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
    • Shanique Grant (USA)
    • Daniely Castilho (Brazil)
    • Jennifer Taylor (USA)
    • Heather Grace (USA)
    • Tomefafa Ameko (USA)
    • Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)

    Point System:

    • Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic), 11
    • Sheronica Henton (USA), 10
    • Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 9
    • Brittany Watts (USA), 8
    • Michaela Aycock (USA), 7
    • Candice Carr (Trinidad & Tobago), 3
    • Anne Lorraine Mohn (France), 3
    • Ashley Fuller (USA), 2
    • Donna Murphy (UK), 2
    • Carmen Tocheniuk (Canada), 1
    • Marjorie Graniso Beck (Brazil), 1
    • Liudmila Mikhailovskaia (Russia), 1

    NPC & IFBB -Contest Dates & Results - Photos & Video (234 Viewing)
    Click here to view the article.
Tags
Show More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Back to top button
Close